× COVID-19 Advisory! We have adjusted our store hours from 9AM to 5PM on weekdays and 10AM to 5PM on Saturdays. Closed on Sunday.
H0440 Escalade,

H0440 Cadillac Escalade TRU

H0440 Escalade

1 Part Number: 00801-0930
12V Battery Gray 00801-0930
Price:

2 Part Number: 00801-1778
12 Volt Charger w/Probe 00801-1778
Price:

4 Part Number: H0440-9799
Harness for Escalade Disconitued
Price:

5 Part Number: H0440-9159
Shifter for Escalade (silver)
Price:

15 Part Number: Body
Body No Longer Available
Price:

16 Part Number: H0440-2659
Seat for Escalade (gray)
Price:

17 Part Number: G3740-2409
Left wheel (black)
Price:

19 Part Number: H0440-9359
Bumper
Price:

20 Part Number: H0440-6379
GRILL n. l. a.
Price:

22 Part Number: H0440-9729
Left Door Disconitued
Price:

Price:

24 Part Number: H0440-2619
Hood - black
Price:

25 Part Number: H0440-9759
Steering Wheel N. L. A.
Price:

26 Part Number: 3800-7757
Speaker Box Disconitued
Price:

Price:

Price:

31 Part Number: G3740-6439
Wheel Cover (chrome) for Escalade
Price:

Bag (Left and Right Wings)-Black
32 Part Number: 3800-8392
Bag (Left and Right Wings)-Black
Price:

Seatbelt (black)
33 Part Number: 00801-2084
Seatbelt (black)
Price:

35 Part Number: G3740-2429
Center Hubcap (silver)
Price:

No Longer Available
37 Part Number: N/A
No Longer Available
Price:

Price:

45 Part Number: H0440-4439
Steering Column N. L. A.
Price:

46 Part Number: 3800-8060
DoorPlate
Price:

47 Part Number: B9785-2229
.437 bushing (black)
Price:

49 Part Number: 0801-0196
7/16" Washer
Price:

50 Part Number: 00905-0116
3/8" -16 Lock Nut
Price:

51 Part Number: 00905-0117
Order Hardware Bag Disconitued
Price:

52 Part Number: 00913-8001
# 8 x 3/4" Screw Disconitued
Price:

54 Part Number: 0912-8001
(1) #8 x 3/4 inch screw
Price:

Front Axle (new style) for Escalade
55 Part Number: H0440-4539
Front Axle (new style) for Escalade
Price:

Steering Linkage for Escalade
56 Part Number: H0440-9429
Steering Linkage for Escalade
Price:

Cap Nut .437 (Black)  Each
58 Part Number: 00801-1939
Cap Nut .437 (Black) Each
Price:

59 Part Number: H0440-2309
Front Module Disconitued
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: H0440-9269
Parts Bag Disconitued
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: H0440-9279
Hardware Bag Disconitued
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: H0440-0310A
Label (new style) H0440-0310A N. L. A.
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: 00801-2039
Footswitch - (plunger type)
Price:

Switch Control - (shifter)(rocker type)
Part Not Shown Part Number: 00801-1775
Switch Control - (shifter)(rocker type)
Price:

Wire Harness for Speaker for Escalade Disconitued
Part Not Shown Part Number: h0440-9449
Wire Harness for Speaker for Escalade Disconitued
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: 00968-2910
MOTOR & GEARBOX
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: G3740-2419
Right wheel (black)
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: 74460-2249
Wheel Driver 10 RIB (black)
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: H0440-9709
Right Door Disconitued
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: 00801-1567
Wrench 9/16" (Assembly Tool)
Price:

Footboard (black)
Part Not Shown Part Number: H0440-9399
Footboard (black)
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: H0440-4409
Crossbar - upper Disconitued
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: H0440-4419
Crossbar - lower (5 holes)
Price:

Key Housing Assembly w/ Key (silver)
Part Not Shown Part Number: H0440-9049
Key Housing Assembly w/ Key (silver)
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: H0436-9059
Battery Life Indicator Disconitued
Price:

Rear Axle for Escalade
Part Not Shown Part Number: 3900-3814
Rear Axle for Escalade
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: 00801-0198
Lock Out Screw - M3 - .5 x 32mm
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: H3427-2459
Battery cover for radio w/screws&washe
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: H0440-9459
Speaker with Wire for Escalade
Price:

Part Not Shown Part Number: H0440-2559
Steering Wheel Cap (new) (black) Disconitued
Price: